Duathlon Rssc S jeunes Cadets/Juniors
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Statut |
COTELLE NATHAN |
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 |
M Se1 |
|
PESCHARD PAUL |
ST LAURENT NOUANT TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
MARZAIS VALENTINE |
G2A |
F Se1 |
|
DEJAHDI SOUMIA |
CMTRI |
F Se1 |
|
FREY JULIETTE |
TRI ATTITUDE 41 |
F Se1 |
|
CHAUSSIVERT ARTHUR |
TRI ATTITUDE 41 |
M Se1 |
|
BROS THOMAS |
ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
GAUTHIER FLORENCE |
LES SABLES D'OLONNE VENDéE TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
LEVIGNE RAPHAEL |
CMTRI |
M Se1 |
|
WAINWRIGHT MILLY JADE |
TRISUD |
F Se1 |
|
DENIS LEO |
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
SALHI LAURA |
CMTRI |
F Se1 |
|
BEAULIEU ALIZEE |
CMTRI |
F Se1 |
|
HUBERT ROBIN |
US VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
THEBAULT OCEANE |
US VENDOME TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
ROULLEAU MARGOT |
US VENDOME TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
GUILLET MATTHIEU |
US VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
PAYANT JUSTINE |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
F Se1 |
|
PERRET CAMILLE |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
F Se1 |
|
LEROY MATEO |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
BARBEY MATHIEU |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
CHEVARD MATHILDE |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
F Se1 |
|
DERRE AMBROISE |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
DEVILLARD SAMUEL |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
RAFFAULT BAPTISTE |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
GUYOMARC H JUSTINE |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
F Se1 |
|
DE CASTRO THOMAS |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
FOUREAU CHARLOTTE |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
F Se1 |
|
PELLE NISSERON ANTOINE |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
FALLOT ELIOT |
T C JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
DORION MARIE |
TCCM36 |
F Se1 |
|
DANJOUX CANDICE |
TCCM36 |
F Se1 |
|
SAUDEMONT NOLAN |
TCCM36 |
M Se1 |
|
MARTIN VINCENT |
TCCM36 |
M Se1 |
|
JOLY LUCA |
TCCM36 |
M Se1 |
|
DASSONVILLE RAPHAEL |
TCCM36 |
M Se1 |
|
DA CUNHA MATTHEIS |
TCCM36 |
M Se1 |
|
CANET THEOPHILE |
TCCM36 |
M Se1 |
|
BAUDIN LUCAS |
TCCM36 |
M Se1 |
|
JARRAR EMIRA |
TCCM36 |
F Se1 |
|
FICHAUX AUDREY |
TCCM36 |
F Se1 |
|
RICHARD REMI |
TCCM36 |
M Se1 |
|
DEJOIE LOUIS |
TCCM36 |
M Se1 |
|
GUENAND ALEXIS |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI |
M Se1 |
|
HUBERT JULIETTE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI |
F Se1 |
|
LE PRADO MARC |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI |
M Se1 |
|
CHERPEAU NATHAN |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI |
M Se1 |
|
CHEROUVRIER THEO |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI |
M Se1 |
|
TEIXEIRA ELISE |
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS |
F Se1 |
|
VIET MARION |
CMTRI |
F Se1 |
|
RUBY COLIN |
CMTRI |
M |
|
PICHOT ADELE |
CMTRI |
F |
|
SEGURA ORNELLA |
CMTRI |
F |
|
BEAUSSE FLORIAN |
CMTRI |
M Se1 |
|
LEFEVRE MAXIME |
CMTRI |
M Se1 |
|
PICARD LOUIS |
CMTRI |
M |
|
CHARPENTIER LUCAS |
CMTRI |
M Se1 |
|
SEVIN ANTOINE |
CMTRI |
M Se1 |
|
BERTHEAU COLINE |
BOURGES TRI |
F Se1 |
|
GIRARD-COQUET MATTEO |
BOURGES TRI |
M Se1 |
|
GAGNEUX JULIE |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
POULIN VALENTIN |
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
CONCHON CONSTANCE |
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE |
F Se1 |
|
LEROSIER LéA |
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE |
M Se1 |
|
FORTUIT EMMA |
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE |
F Se1 |
|